Skip to main content
NDSU
Research Toolbox
Toggle navigation
Main menu
Home
Colleges and Departments
Equipment Classifications
Inventory
Custodians
Search Scholars@NDSU
Home
Custodians
Custodians
Last Name
Department
- Any -
College of Agriculture, Food Systems and Natural Resources
-Agribusiness and Applied Economics
-Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
-Animal Sciences
-Entomology
-Microbiological Sciences
-Plant Pathology
-Plant Sciences
-School of Food Systems
-School of Natural Resource Sciences
-Forest Service
College of Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences
-Architecture and Landscape Architecture
-Communication
-Criminal Justice and Political Science
-Division of Performing Arts
-Emergency Management
-English
-History, Philosophy, and Religious Studies
-Modern Languages
-Sociology and Anthropology
-Visual Arts
College of Business
-Accounting, Finance, and Information Systems
-Management and Marketing
College of Engineering
-Agriculture and Biosystems Engineering
-Air Force ROTC
-Army ROTC
-Civil and Environmental Engineering
-Construction Management and Engineering
-Electrical and Computer Engineering
-Industrial and Manufacturing Engineering
-Mechanical Engineering
College of Health Professions
-Allied Sciences
-Nursing
-Pharmaceutical Sciences
-Pharmacy Practice
College of Human Development and Education
-Apparel, Design, and Hospitality Management
-Health, Nutrition, and Exercise Sciences
-Human Development and Family Science
-School of Education
College of Science and Mathematics
-Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (program)
-Biological Sciences
-Chemistry and Biochemistry
-Coatings and Polymeric Materials
-Computer Science
-Geosciences
-Mathematics
-Physics
-Psychology
-Statistics
College of University Studies
Facilities Management
Graduate School and Interdisciplinary Studies
-Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute
Northern Crops Institute
-NCI Facilities
Provost/Academic Affairs
-Library
Student Wellness
-Student Health Services
Vice President for Finance and Administration
-Univ Police & Safety Office
Vice President for Information Technology
-Enterprise Computing & Infrastructure
-Information Technology Services
Vice President for Research and Creative Activity
-Center for Computationally Assisted Science & Technology
-Core Labs
-RCA Research Operations
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Director’s Office
-AES Agronomy Seed Farm
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Administrative Facilities
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Agriculture and Biosystems Engineering
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Animal Science
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Communications
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Entomology
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Main Station Farm
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Plant Pathology
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Plant Science
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) School of Food Systems
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) School of Natural Resources Sciences
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Soil Science
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Veterinary & Microbiology Sciences
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Veterinary Diagnosis Services Department
-AES Carrington Research Center
-AES Central Grasslands Research Extension Center
-AES Dickinson R/E Center
-AES Hettinger Research Extension Center
-AES Langdon Research Extension Center
-AES North Central Research Extension Center
-AES Williston Research Extension Center
Sort by
Last Name
Department
Order
Asc
Desc
Apply
Reset
Lisa Christenson
Department
Animal Sciences
Xuefeng Chu
Department
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Jake Clark
Mark Clark
Department
Biological Sciences
Jeffrey Clark
Department
Sociology and Anthropology
Christopher Colbert
Department
Chemistry and Biochemistry
Gregory Cook
Department
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (program)
John Creese
Department
College of Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences
Andrew Croll
Department
Physics
Stuart Croll
Department
Coatings and Polymeric Materials
Carl Dahlen
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Animal Science
Aaron Daigh
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) School of Natural Resources Sciences
Debasis Dawn
Department
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Stephanie Day
Department
Geosciences
Luis Del Rio Mendoza
Department
Plant Pathology
Sara Dell
Department
Student Health Services
Nathan Derby
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) School of Natural Resources Sciences
Thomas Desutter
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) School of Natural Resources Sciences
Sheri Dorsam
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Animal Science
Kyle Dragseth
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »