Skip to main content
NDSU
Research Toolbox
Toggle navigation
Main menu
Home
Colleges and Departments
Equipment Classifications
Inventory
Custodians
Search Scholars@NDSU
Home
Custodians
Custodians
Last Name
Department
- Any -
College of Agriculture, Food Systems and Natural Resources
-Agribusiness and Applied Economics
-Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
-Animal Sciences
-Entomology
-Microbiological Sciences
-Plant Pathology
-Plant Sciences
-School of Food Systems
-School of Natural Resource Sciences
-Forest Service
College of Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences
-Architecture and Landscape Architecture
-Communication
-Criminal Justice and Political Science
-Division of Performing Arts
-Emergency Management
-English
-History, Philosophy, and Religious Studies
-Modern Languages
-Sociology and Anthropology
-Visual Arts
College of Business
-Accounting, Finance, and Information Systems
-Management and Marketing
College of Engineering
-Agriculture and Biosystems Engineering
-Air Force ROTC
-Army ROTC
-Civil and Environmental Engineering
-Construction Management and Engineering
-Electrical and Computer Engineering
-Industrial and Manufacturing Engineering
-Mechanical Engineering
College of Health Professions
-Allied Sciences
-Nursing
-Pharmaceutical Sciences
-Pharmacy Practice
College of Human Development and Education
-Apparel, Design, and Hospitality Management
-Health, Nutrition, and Exercise Sciences
-Human Development and Family Science
-School of Education
College of Science and Mathematics
-Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (program)
-Biological Sciences
-Chemistry and Biochemistry
-Coatings and Polymeric Materials
-Computer Science
-Geosciences
-Mathematics
-Physics
-Psychology
-Statistics
College of University Studies
Facilities Management
Graduate School and Interdisciplinary Studies
-Upper Great Plains Transportation Institute
Northern Crops Institute
-NCI Facilities
Provost/Academic Affairs
-Library
Student Wellness
-Student Health Services
Vice President for Finance and Administration
-Univ Police & Safety Office
Vice President for Information Technology
-Enterprise Computing & Infrastructure
-Information Technology Services
Vice President for Research and Creative Activity
-Center for Computationally Assisted Science & Technology
-Core Labs
-RCA Research Operations
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Director’s Office
-AES Agronomy Seed Farm
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Administrative Facilities
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Agriculture and Biosystems Engineering
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Animal Science
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Communications
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Entomology
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Main Station Farm
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Plant Pathology
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Plant Science
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) School of Food Systems
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) School of Natural Resources Sciences
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Soil Science
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Veterinary & Microbiology Sciences
-Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Veterinary Diagnosis Services Department
-AES Carrington Research Center
-AES Central Grasslands Research Extension Center
-AES Dickinson R/E Center
-AES Hettinger Research Extension Center
-AES Langdon Research Extension Center
-AES North Central Research Extension Center
-AES Williston Research Extension Center
Sort by
Last Name
Department
Order
Asc
Desc
Apply
Reset
Krista Gooris
Robert Gordon
Department
Psychology
Kathryn Gordon
Department
Psychology
Gail Gores
Department
Nursing
Andrew Green
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Plant Science
Kendra Greenlee
Department
Biological Sciences
Timothy Greives
Department
Biological Sciences
Dean Gross
Department
Nursing
Chunju Gu
Department
Coatings and Polymeric Materials
Neil Gudmestad
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Plant Pathology
Bin Guo
Department
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle Hackney
Department
College of Human Development and Education
Clifford Hall
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) School of Food Systems
Jill Hamilton
Department
Biological Sciences
Jeffrey Hanson
Department
College of Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences
Stuart Haring
Department
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (program)
Frederik Haring
Department
RCA Research Operations
Britt Heidinger
Department
Biological Sciences
Ted Helms
Department
Agricultural Experiment Station (AES) Plant Science
John Hershberger
Department
Chemistry and Biochemistry
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »